Deutch


LH 1338 Flight status

Frankfurt (FRA) - Budapest (BUD)

Status
Scheduled26/02/2021 - 12:50
Expected26/02/2021 - 12:50
Scheduled Time of Arrival26/02/2021 - 14:20
Time of Flight90
AirlineLufthansa (LH)
Flight numberLH 1338
Check-in counter
GateTerminal1
AircraftA20N
CodeshareNH 5465, SK 3556, SQ 2140, UA 8742, AC 9040, ET 1560, EY 3764

Historical and punctuality For Flight LH 1338

Sched Flight Destination Status Punctuality
02/03/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) 12:50
28/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) 12:50
27/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) 12:50
26/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) 12:50
25/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:30 Delay: 0h:40mn
23/02/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:10 Delay: 0h:15mn
22/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
21/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:10 Delay: 0h:20mn
20/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:20 Delay: 0h:30mn
19/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
18/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
16/02/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:45 Delay: 0h:50mn
15/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
14/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
13/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:50 Delay: 1h:0mn
12/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
11/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:45 Delay: 0h:55mn
09/02/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
09/02/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 12:55
08/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:05 Delay: 0h:15mn
07/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
06/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:10 Delay: 0h:20mn
05/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
04/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:05 Delay: 0h:15mn
02/02/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:30 Delay: 0h:35mn
01/02/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:05 Delay: 0h:15mn
31/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
30/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:35 Delay: 0h:40mn
29/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
28/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:20 Delay: 0h:30mn
27/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
26/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
25/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
24/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
23/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:10 Delay: 0h:15mn
21/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:05 Delay: 0h:15mn
20/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
19/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
18/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
17/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
16/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
15/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
13/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
12/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:15 Delay: 0h:20mn
11/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
10/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:05 Delay: 0h:15mn
09/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
08/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
07/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:10 Delay: 0h:15mn
06/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
05/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
04/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
03/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
02/01/2021 12:50 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:50 No delay
01/01/2021 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
31/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
30/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
29/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
28/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
27/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
26/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
25/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
24/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
23/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
22/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
21/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
20/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
19/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:30 Delay: 0h:35mn
18/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
17/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:10 Delay: 0h:15mn
16/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
15/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
14/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
13/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
12/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
11/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
10/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
09/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) gestartet 12:55
07/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
06/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
05/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:15 Delay: 0h:20mn
04/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:55 Delay: 1h:0mn
03/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
02/12/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:30 Delay: 0h:35mn
30/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:15 Delay: 0h:20mn
28/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
27/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
26/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 12:55
26/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
25/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
23/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
21/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
20/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
19/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
18/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
16/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
14/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
13/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
12/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
09/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:10 Delay: 0h:15mn
07/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
06/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
05/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
04/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
02/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
01/11/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
31/10/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
30/10/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
29/10/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
28/10/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
26/10/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
25/10/2020 12:55 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 12:55 No delay
24/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
23/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
23/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
22/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
21/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
20/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:40 Delay: 0h:15mn
19/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
18/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
17/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
16/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
15/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
14/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 14:35 Delay: 1h:10mn
13/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
12/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:40 Delay: 0h:15mn
11/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
10/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
09/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
08/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
07/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
07/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
06/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
05/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
04/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
03/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
02/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
01/10/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
30/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
29/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
28/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:55 Delay: 0h:30mn
27/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
26/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:45 Delay: 0h:20mn
25/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
24/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
24/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
23/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
22/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:45 Delay: 0h:20mn
21/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:40 Delay: 0h:15mn
20/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
19/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 14:10 Delay: 0h:45mn
19/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
18/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
17/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
16/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
15/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
15/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
14/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
13/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
12/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
12/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
11/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
10/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 14:00 Delay: 0h:35mn
09/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
08/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
07/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
06/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
05/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
04/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
03/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
03/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
02/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
01/09/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
31/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
30/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
29/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
28/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
27/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
26/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
25/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
24/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
23/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
22/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
21/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
20/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
19/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
18/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
17/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 14:25 Delay: 1h:0mn
16/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
15/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
14/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
14/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
13/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:40 Delay: 0h:15mn
12/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
11/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
10/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
09/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:40 Delay: 0h:15mn
08/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
08/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (FRA) 13:25
07/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
06/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
05/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
04/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
03/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
02/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
01/08/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
31/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
30/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
29/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
28/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 14:00 Delay: 0h:35mn
27/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
26/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:45 Delay: 0h:20mn
25/07/2020 16:10 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 16:10 No delay
24/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
23/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
22/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
21/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
20/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
19/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:45 Delay: 0h:20mn
18/07/2020 16:10 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 16:10 No delay
17/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
16/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
15/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
14/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
13/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
12/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay
11/07/2020 16:10 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 16:25 Delay: 0h:15mn
10/07/2020 13:25 LH1338 Budapest (BUD) Departed 13:25 No delay