Deutch


LH 1366 Flight status

Frankfurt (FRA) - Krakow (KRK)

StatusDeparted
Scheduled24/11/2022 - 10:25
Expected24/11/2022 - 10:25
Scheduled Time of Arrival24/11/2022 - 11:55
Time of Flight90
AirlineLufthansa (LH)
Flight numberLH 1366
Check-in counter326-461
GateTerminal1 Hall B, A19
AircraftA21N
CodeshareAC 9377, EY 3762, LO 5510, NH 5889, SN 7117, SQ 2260, UA 9231

Historical and punctuality For Flight LH 1366

Sched Flight Destination Status Punctuality
24/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:25 No delay
22/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:25 No delay
21/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 13:05 Delay: 2h:40mn
17/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:50 Delay: 0h:25mn
15/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:45 Delay: 0h:20mn
14/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 11:30 Delay: 1h:5mn
10/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:25 No delay
08/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:40 Delay: 0h:15mn
07/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:25 Delay: 2h:0mn
03/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:25 No delay
01/11/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:25 No delay
31/10/2022 10:25 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 10:25 No delay
28/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
27/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
26/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
25/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
24/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 13:50 Delay: 1h:45mn
23/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
21/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:25mn
20/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
18/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
17/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:25mn
16/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
14/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
13/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
12/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:30mn
10/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
09/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
07/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
06/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
05/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
04/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
03/10/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
02/10/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
30/09/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
29/09/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
27/09/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
25/09/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
23/09/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 13:05 Delay: 1h:0mn
22/09/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:20mn
21/09/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
19/09/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
18/09/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
16/09/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:45 Delay: 0h:40mn
15/09/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
14/09/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
12/09/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:25mn
10/09/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Gate open 12:05
13/07/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
12/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
11/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
11/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakau (FRA) 12:05
10/07/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
09/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
08/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
07/07/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:30mn
06/07/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:30mn
05/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:45 Delay: 0h:40mn
04/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
03/07/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 13:10 Delay: 1h:10mn
02/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 13:00 Delay: 0h:55mn
01/07/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 14:08 Delay: 2h:3mn
30/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:20mn
29/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:30mn
28/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
27/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
26/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:30mn
25/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
24/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
23/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
22/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
21/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
20/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:25mn
19/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:30mn
18/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:25 Delay: 0h:20mn
17/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
16/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
15/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
14/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
13/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakau (FRA) 12:05
13/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:25mn
12/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:35mn
11/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
10/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
09/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
08/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (FRA) 12:00
08/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
07/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:40 Delay: 0h:35mn
06/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
05/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:45 Delay: 0h:45mn
04/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
03/06/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:30 Delay: 0h:25mn
02/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
01/06/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
31/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
30/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
29/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:20mn
28/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
27/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
26/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
25/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
24/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakau (KRK) gestartet 12:45
23/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
22/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
21/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:25 Delay: 0h:20mn
20/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
19/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
18/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 13:00 Delay: 1h:0mn
17/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:25 Delay: 0h:20mn
16/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
15/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
14/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
13/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
12/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (FRA) 12:00
12/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
11/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
09/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
08/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
07/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
06/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
05/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
04/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
03/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
02/05/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:45 Delay: 0h:40mn
01/05/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
30/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
29/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:25 Delay: 0h:20mn
27/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
26/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
25/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
24/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:40 Delay: 0h:40mn
24/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (FRA) 12:00
23/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
22/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
21/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
20/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
19/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
17/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
16/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
15/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
14/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
13/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
12/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
11/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
10/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:50 Delay: 0h:50mn
09/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:05 No delay
08/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 13:00 Delay: 0h:55mn
07/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
06/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
05/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:35 Delay: 0h:30mn
04/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
03/04/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
02/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:45 Delay: 0h:40mn
01/04/2022 12:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:50 Delay: 0h:45mn
31/03/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
30/03/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:00 No delay
27/03/2022 12:00 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 12:40 Delay: 0h:40mn
26/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
25/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
24/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
21/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
19/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
12/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:20 Delay: 0h:15mn
06/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
05/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
03/03/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
27/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
27/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakau (FRA) 09:05
23/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
18/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
12/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
12/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakau (FRA) 09:05
08/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
04/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
03/02/2022 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
08/11/2021 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (FRA) 09:05
08/11/2021 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
07/11/2021 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay
05/11/2021 09:05 LH1366 Krakow (KRK) Departed 09:05 No delay