Deutch


4Y 002 Flight status

Frankfurt (FRA) - Punta Cana (PUJ)

StatusDeparted
Scheduled12/07/2022 - 12:45
Expected12/07/2022 - 14:05
Scheduled Time of Arrival12/07/2022 - 22:35
Time of Flight590
AirlineEurowings Discover (4Y)
Flight number4Y 002
Check-in counter537-548
GateTerminal1 Hall B, C15
AircraftA333
Codeshare

Historical and punctuality For Flight 4Y 002

Sched Flight Destination Status Punctuality
12/07/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 14:05 Delay: 1h:20mn
09/07/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:00 Delay: 0h:15mn
07/07/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:20 Delay: 0h:35mn
05/07/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:30 Delay: 0h:45mn
02/07/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
30/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
28/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
25/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
23/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
21/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:15 Delay: 0h:30mn
18/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
16/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
14/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
11/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:45 Delay: 1h:0mn
09/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
07/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
04/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:15 Delay: 0h:30mn
02/06/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:15 Delay: 0h:30mn
31/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
28/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
24/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) gestartet 12:45
21/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
19/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
17/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
14/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
12/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
10/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
10/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (FRA) ready for Boarding 12:45
07/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:10 Delay: 0h:25mn
05/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
03/05/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
30/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
28/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
26/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
23/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
21/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
19/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
16/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
14/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
12/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
09/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 No delay
07/04/2022 13:55 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 14:50 Delay: 0h:55mn
02/04/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Boarding 15:30
31/03/2022 13:55 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 14:50 Delay: 0h:55mn
29/03/2022 12:45 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:05 Delay: 0h:20mn
26/03/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 11:15 Delay: 0h:15mn
26/03/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (FRA) 11:00
25/03/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
24/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
23/03/2022 12:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:00 No delay
22/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
21/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
20/03/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 14:20 Delay: 1h:40mn
19/03/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:00 Delay: 2h:0mn
18/03/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
17/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:45 Delay: 0h:20mn
16/03/2022 12:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:15 Delay: 1h:15mn
15/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
14/03/2022 17:10 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 17:10 No delay
13/03/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:05 Delay: 0h:25mn
12/03/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:00 Delay: 2h:0mn
11/03/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:00 Delay: 0h:20mn
10/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
09/03/2022 12:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:00 No delay
08/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:00 Delay: 0h:35mn
07/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
07/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (FRA) 12:25
06/03/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:00 Delay: 0h:20mn
05/03/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:00 Delay: 1h:0mn
04/03/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
04/03/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (FRA) 12:40
03/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
02/03/2022 12:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:00 No delay
01/03/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
28/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:20 Delay: 0h:55mn
27/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:55 Delay: 0h:15mn
26/02/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 11:00 No delay
25/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
25/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (FRA) 12:40
24/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
22/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:15 Delay: 0h:50mn
22/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (FRA) 12:25
20/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
19/02/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 11:00 No delay
18/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
17/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
17/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (FRA) 12:25
15/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
13/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 13:00 Delay: 0h:20mn
12/02/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:05 Delay: 1h:5mn
11/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
10/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
08/02/2022 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
06/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
05/02/2022 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:00 Delay: 1h:0mn
04/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
03/02/2022 12:40 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 No delay
09/11/2021 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) 12:25
08/11/2021 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) 12:25
07/11/2021 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:25 No delay
06/11/2021 11:00 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 11:00 No delay
05/11/2021 12:25 4Y002 Punta Cana (PUJ) Departed 12:40 Delay: 0h:15mn